Аквариум

# Фото ФИО Город Год участия
3193 Нет Дніпро 2019
3192 Різоль Ольга Іванівна Дніпро 2019
3188 Царапенко Алексей Николаевич Харьков 2019
3187 Сапунов Александр Николаевич Харьков 2019
3182 Копоть Юлія Олегівна Харків 2019
3181 Лясота Євген Леонідович Харків 2019
3184 Шатирко Іван Миколайович Пісочин 2019
3183 Палій Катерина Андріївна Пісочин 2019
3178 Козель Денис Васильович Жовті Води 2019
3177 Ганул Анна Василівна Жовті Води 2019
3176 Санникова Валентина Володимирівна Харків 2019
3175 Гончаров Віталій Вікторович Харків 2019
3167 Кононов Дмитро Володимирович Дніпро 2019
3166 Кононова Дар`я Юріївна Дніпро 2019
3165 Гусак Олександр Сергійович Дніпро 2019
3164 Гусак Ольга Вікторівна Дніпро 2019
3163 Єрмолов Артем Олександрович Дніпро 2019
3162 Єрмолова Лілія Василівна Дніпро 2019
3158 Мартиненко Артем Сергійович Дніпро 2019
3157 Карпів Віталій Васильович Дніпро 2019
3156 Храпова Лілія Днепр 2019
3123 Храпов Олексiй Днепр 2019
3155 Поводенко Виктория Днепро 2019
3154 Заруденский Станислав Днепро 2019
3153 Тимаревский Евгений Запорожье-Днепр 2019
3152 Бедлецкая Светлана Запорожье-Днепр 2019
3130 Безруков Олексій Вікторович Хмельницький 2019
3129 Блащук Надія Миколаївна Хмельницький 2019
3108 Подедворний Олексій 2019
3107 Козлов Владислав Анатолійович Днiпро 2019
3106 Кузьменко Вiктор 2019
3105 Рижих Володимир Олександрович Днiпро 2019
3086 Лизякина Юлия Юрьевна Днепр 2019
3081 Тимцуннік Руслан Олешки 2019
3080 Луценко Костянтин Олешки 2019
3077 Недилько Кирилл Андреевич Харьков 2019
3076 Кацель Мария Константиновна Харьков 2019
3073 Гончар Артемий Кропивницкий 2019
3072 Кондратенко Олег Кропивницкий 2019
3064 Ушакова Юлия Юрьевна Харьков 2019
3063 Лутоенко Станислав Валерьевич Харьков 2019
3050 Авраменко Юлий Александрович Харьков 2019
3049 Бирюков Виталий Андреевич Харьков 2019
3034 Горинова Днепр 2019
3033 Горинов Днепр 2019
3025 Марчук Даша Дніпро 2019
3024 Кузьміна Ельнара Дніпро 2019
3023 Викторов Александр Дніпро 2019
3005 Гузенко Роман Вікторович Дніпро 2019
2982 Чернат Иван Киев/Кропивницкий 2019
2981 Маринец Даниил Киев/Кропивницкий 2019
2973 Твердохлеб Александр Днепр 2019
2972 Иващенко Дмитрий Днепр 2019
2948 Назаренко Леонид Днепр 2019
2947 Онасенко Дмитрий Днепр 2019
2946 Онасенко Мария Днепр 2019
2945 Онасенко Александр Днепр 2019
2932 Радомський Дмитро Вінниця 2019
2931 Осипенко-Радомська Інна Володимирівна Вінниця 2019
2913 Сенюк Елена Днепр 2019
1804 Саенко Наталья Днепр 2019
1807 Бутрик Александр Дніпро 2019
1806 Новаковская Юлия Дніпро 2019

Акула

# Фото ФИО Город Год участия
3198 Кравчук Юлия Днепр 2019
3197 Поддубный Михаил Днепр 2019
3195 Шимчева Екатерина Запоріжжя 2019
3194 Мельников Дмитрий Запоріжжя 2019
3180 Петровець Микола Київ 2019
3179 Мельник Альбіна Юріївна Київ 2019
3147 Сушарник Диана Суми 2019
3146 Дутка Виталий Суми 2019
3120 Ларина Татьяна Днепро 2019
3119 Ларин Роман Днепро 2019
3118 Лескина Ксения Днепр 2019
3117 Коренченко Олег Днепр 2019
3088 Куршевская Оля Днепр 2019
3087 Владимир Щукин Днепр 2019
3085 Гуляева Ірина Юріївна Дніпро 2019
3084 Платонов Микола Анатолійович Дніпро 2019
3079 Горшкова Дар'я Херсон 2019
3078 Плохенко Андрій Херсон 2019
3040 Колмичек Дар'я Сєвєродонецьк 2019
3039 Колмичек Олексій Сєвєродонецьк 2019
3014 Петрович Виктория Николаевна Днепр 2019
3013 Петрович Орест Зиновьевич Днепр 2019
3002 Шеренковська Олена Київ 2019
3001 Гераськін Сергій Київ 2019
2992 Бугаец Юлия Днепр 2019
2991 Сивоконь Андрей Днепр 2019
2971 Пуха Оксана Полтава 2019
2970 Пуха Віктор Полтава 2019
2966 Сєлезень Наталля Олександрівна Дніпро 2019
2965 Гончаров Микола Васильович Дніпро 2019
2964 Лопатенко Ирина Днепр 2019
2963 Лопатенко Дмитрий Днепр 2019
2941 Селезень Ирина Евгеньевна Днепр 2019
2940 Воробьев Дмитрий Владимирович Днепр 2019
2939 Собчук Ольга Кропивницький 2019
2938 Собчук Сергій Кропивницький 2019
2925 Господарикова Ірина Кропивницький 2019
2924 Агеєнко Павло Кропивницький 2019
2915 Свідницький Микола Южноукраїнськ 2019
2914 Свідницька Леся Южноукраїнськ 2019
2864 Конова Татьяна Дніпро 2019
2863 Мишонов Александр Дніпро 2019
2852 Дюкарєва Наталія Київ 2019
2851 Олександр Лисов Київ 2019
1809 Кушнір Світлана Дніпро 2019
1808 Кушнір Сергій Дніпро 2019

Выдра

# Фото ФИО Город Год участия
3159 Тищенко Олег Анатолійович Дніпро 2019
3065 Весич Никита Владимирович Киев 2019
3060 Ерохин Роман Сергеевич Днепр 2019
3055 Бондаренко Ольга Днепр 2019
3006 Шевелёв Артём Викторович Днепр 2019
2933 Федорченко Артем Анатольевич Днепр 2019
2853 Голодник Сергей Анатольевич Донецк 2019

Кайман

# Фото ФИО Город Год участия
3190 Комаров Андрей Олегович Харьков 2019
3189 Денисенко Станислав Дмитриевич Харьков 2019
3170 Баранчук Павло Харкiв 2019
3169 Долгiх Роман Харкiв 2019
3151 Партнер Суми 2019
3150 Дмитренко Виталий Суми 2019
3143 Терпай Дмитрий Харьков 2019
3142 Ласкаржевский Владислав Київ 2019
3125 Савченко Никита Киев 2019
3124 Коваленко Юрий Киев 2019
3122 Забаев Денис Киев 2019
3121 Тимченко Андрей Киев 2019
3116 Сергій Плохий Харків 2019
3115 Лисенко Андрій Харків 2019
3100 Шафоростов Євген Віталійович Дніпро 2019
3099 Чорний Станіслав Ігорович Дніпро 2019
3092 Драженко Сергій Харків 2019
3091 Логінов Дмитро Харків 2019
3090 Ваулін Володимир Харків 2019
3089 Астапович В'ячеслав Харків 2019
3075 Яковлев Андрій Дніпро 2019
3074 Дзюба Олександр Дніпро 2019
3069 Зарубін Сергій Київ/Кропивницький 2019
3068 Мазний Валерій Київ/Кропивницький 2019
3067 Телиженко Олександр Сумы 2019
3066 Дрозд Дмитрий Сумы 2019
3062 Дядюнов Олексій Леонідович Решетилівка 2019
3061 Мосієнко Павло Олегович Решетилівка 2019
3059 Колкунов Олексій Дніпро 2019
3058 Биченков Дмитро Дніпро 2019
3057 Гузоватий Євген Дніпро 2019
3056 Биченков Михайло Дніпро 2019
3036 Маринович Олександр Віталійович Дніпро 2019
3035 Чернецький Антон Володимирович Дніпро 2019
3032 Коханов Олег Днепр 2019
3031 Лещинский Виталий Днепр 2019
3027 Ткаченко Олег Андрійович Дніпро 2019
3026 Гасанов Емін Магамедович Дніпро 2019
3022 Безіменний Герой Суми 2019
3021 Бондаренко Максим Суми 2019
3020 Недєльчев М.П. Суми 2019
3019 Голубков Я.І. Суми 2019
3018 Гулов Олексій Дніпро 2019
3017 Мурзін Олександр Дніпро 2019
3012 Буловінов Андрій Дніпро 2019
3011 Кузьмін Олександр Дніпро 2019
3000 Матвєєв Володимир Київ 2019
2999 Шеренковський Олег Київ 2019
2996 Гладковський Олег Харків 2019
2995 Хасаншин Ренат Харків 2019
2990 Сопоцько Артем Жовті Води 2019
2989 Савенко Юрий Жовті Води 2019
2988 Храпаченко Сергій Вікторович Кропивницкий 2019
2987 Костигін Сергій Сергійович Кропивницкий 2019
2986 Володимир Шмалько Днiпро 2019
2985 Дмитро Похилько Днiпро 2019
2969 Петкевич Сергій Полтава + Лубни 2019
2968 Пуха Анрій Полтава + Лубни 2019
2956 Хиба Владимир ДНЕПР 2019
2955 Сергеев Сергей ДНЕПР 2019
2944 Рябуха Олександр Дніпро 2019
2943 Білик Сергій Дніпро 2019
2937 Мясоед Вовка Днепр 2019
2936 Чабан Вовка Днепр 2019
2921 Демиденко Олександр Жовті Води 2019
2920 Соловйов Микола Жовті Води 2019
2919 Говоров Денис Андрійович Київ 2019
2918 Носов Олексій Андрійович Київ 2019
2857 Машинский Сергей Полтава 2019
2858 Палеха Андрей Полтава 2019
2850 Сердюк Игорь Полтава 2019
2849 Мусулега Дмитрий Полтава 2019
2860 Грицына Игорь Светловодск 2019
2859 Грицына Ярослав Светловодск 2019

Кит

# Фото ФИО Город Год участия
3186 Невенченко Степан Сєвєродонецьк 2019
3185 Оптов Руслан Сєвєродонецьк 2019
3141 Мінаєв Борис Суми 2019
3140 Карпенко Ігор Суми 2019
3071 Бакал Юрій Петрович Красноград 2019
3070 Косяк Олег Юрійович Красноград 2019
3029 Бабич Максим Запорожье 2019
3028 Гордиенко Олег Запорожье 2019
3016 Плохенко Валерій Олешки-Херсон 2019
3015 Луценко Павло Олешки-Херсон 2019
3010 Бондаревский Вячеслав Харьков 2019
3009 Коновалов Владислав Харьков 2019
2994 Сидак Андрей Днепр 2019
2993 Кузнецов Юрий Днепр 2019
2977 Телевной Сергей Днепр 2019
2976 Паук Александр Днепр 2019
2975 Куликов Юрий ДНЕПР 2019
2974 Куликов Дмитрий ДНЕПР 2019
2962 Гречка Ярослав Игоревич Днепр 2019
2961 Макуха Юрий Михайлович Днепр 2019
2958 Авраменко Олександр ст. Дніпро 2019
2957 Авраменко Олександр Дніпро 2019
2952 Сергеев Александр Дніпро 2019
2951 Сонин Николай Дніпро 2019
2862 Быченков Владимир Дніпро 2019
2861 Конов Виктор Дніпро 2019

Пингвин

# Фото ФИО Город Год участия
3196 Сіденко Олексій Київ 2019
2967 Караваев Юрий Днепр 2019
2942 Клячин Вадим Александрович Днепр 2019
2855 Толмачев Александр Харьков 2019

Пираньи

# Фото ФИО Город Год участия
3149 Карпенко Юлия Суми 2019
3148 Карпенко Дарья Суми 2019
3145 Дмитренко Елизавета Суми 2019
3144 Минаева Евгения Суми 2019
3127 Крімцева Аліна Олександрівна Київ 2019
3126 Пітірімова Олена Олександрівна Київ 2019
3102 Маринович Анастасія Дніпро-Чернівці 2019
3101 Честнова Ольга Дніпро-Чернівці 2019
3098 Яковенко Ольга Суми 2019
3097 Слута Людмила Суми 2019
3054 Семеняка Анна Кропивницкий 2019
3053 Гончар Наталья Кропивницкий 2019
3048 Магдаль Валерия Валерьевна Харьков 2019
3047 Бирюкова Елена Юрьевна Харьков 2019
3044 Куценко Олена Сєвєродонецьк 2019
3043 Колмичек Ірина Сєвєродонецьк 2019
2998 Пустовая Наталья Киев/Харьков 2019
2997 Плохенко Виктория Киев/Харьков 2019
2984 Козоріз Тетяна Василівна Дніпро 2019
2983 Похилько Анастасія Володимирівна Дніпро 2019
2954 Хондак Ольга Харьков-Днепро 2019
2953 Таважанская Жанна Харьков-Днепро 2019
2950 Каракай Людмила Днепр 2019
2949 Машкина Наталья Днепр 2019
2923 Скрябина Алина Дніпро 2019
2922 Щиголева Елена Дніпро 2019
2917 Конева Ольга Киев 2019
2916 Киосева Лилия Сергеевна Киев 2019

Скат

# Фото ФИО Город Год участия
3161 Зенченко Тамара Днепр 2019
3160 Сидоров Сергей Днепр 2019
3104 Грязева Татьяна Викторовна Херсон 2019
3103 Грязев Сергей Геннадьевич Херсон 2019
3096 Дрозд Олена Суми 2019
3095 Слутий Ігор Суми 2019
3094 Якименко Світлана Миколаївна Харків 2019
3093 Якименко Віталій Григорович Харків 2019
3083 Ісаєва Людмила Анатолійовна Суми 2019
3082 Ісаєв Юрій Віталійович Суми 2019
3052 Волкова Светлана Геннадьевна Херсон 2019
3051 Корж Сергей Леонидович Херсон 2019
3046 Глебова Марина Сєвєродонецьк 2019
3045 Глебов Сергій Сєвєродонецьк 2019
3042 Костіна Олена Сєвєродонецьк 2019
3041 Афанасьєв Юрій Сєвєродонецьк 2019
3038 Вихорь Екатерина Харьков 2019
3037 Радченко Владимир Харьков 2019
3008 Свиридова Евгения Запорожье 2019
3007 Чепур Александр Запорожье 2019
3004 Большакова Е.Б. Днепр 2019
3003 Пасечный А.Н. Днепр 2019
2935 Собчук Анна Кропивницький 2019
2934 Циганов Олександр Кропивницький 2019
2930 Наталия Шевелёва Новосёловка 2019
2929 Виктор Шевелёв Новосёловка 2019
2927 Коваленко Ігор Станіславович Кропивницький 2019
2926 Шалімова Марина Олександрівна Кропивницький 2019